martialSport

16 teams compete in the Women’s Taekwondo League


According to IRNA; These competitions will be held in two groups on Thursdays and Fridays (December 6 and 7) at the Taekwondo Federation.

Team; Atra, Ouj, Fatah Sadr Alborz Club (RTAA), Raha Health Center, Khuzestan Province Taekwondo Board, Kermanshah Province Taekwondo Board, Mazandaran Province Taekwondo Board and Doroud Taekwondo Board are in the first group, which will compete on Thursday.

Team; Futurists of Kan Home Appliances, Rahnama Tejarat Araz Amin Company (RTAA), Kan Home Appliances, Yas Shamshiri Lux, Taekwondo Board of Fars Province, Taekwondo Board of Qom Province, Taekwondo Board of Kerman Province and Taekwondo Board of Hormozgan Province will compete in the second group on Friday. they are going.

The schedule of the competitions is as follows:

“The first group on Thursday, January 7”

The first week

Peak team – Taekwondo team of Kermanshah province
Team of Fatah Sadr Alborz Club (RTAA) – Taekwondo team of Khuzestan province
Raha Health Base Team – Atra Team
Doroud Taekwondo Board Team – Mazandaran Province Taekwondo Board Team

second week

Peak team – Taekwondo team of Khuzestan province
Fatah Sadr Alborz Club Team (RTAA) – Mazandaran Province Taekwondo Board Team
Raha Health Base Team – Doroud Taekwondo Team
Atra Team – Kermanshah Province Taekwondo Board Team

Third week

Peak Team – Atra Team
Fatah Sadr Alborz Club Team (RTAA) – Raha Health Base Team
Doroud Taekwondo Board Team – Kermanshah Province Taekwondo Board Team
Mazandaran Province Taekwondo Board Team – Khuzestan Province Taekwondo Board Team

“The second group on Friday, January 6”

The first week

خبر پیشنهادی:   Promise of the Secretary of the Wrestling Federation to address the margins of the national championship - Mehr News Agency | Iran and world's news

Yas Sword Luxury Team – Fars Province Taekwondo Team
Qom Province Taekwondo Board Team – Kan Home Appliances Makers Team
Hormozgan Province Taekwondo Board Team – Kerman Province Taekwondo Board Team
Rahnama Tejarat Araz Amin Company Team (RTAA) – Kan Home Appliances Team

second week

Yas Sword Luxury Team – The Home Appliance Makers Team
Qom Province Taekwondo Board Team – Kan Home Appliances Team
Hormozgan Province Taekwondo Board Team – Araz Amin Rahnama Tejarat Company Team (RTAA)
Kerman Province Taekwondo Board Team – Fars Province Taekwondo Board Team

Third week

Yas Sword Luxury Team – Kerman Province Taekwondo Team
Qom Province Taekwondo Board Team – Hormozgan Province Taekwondo Board Team
Rahnama Tejarat Araz Amin Company Team (RTAA) – Fars Province Taekwondo Board Team
Home Appliances Team – Home Appliance Makers Team

.

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button